Récords Cadetes, Xuvenís, Junior, Infantil e Xuvenil

(Actualizado a 2016)

 

JUNIOR, JUVENIS, CADETES, INFANTIS E BENXAMIN 

 

PISTOLA JUNIOR

COMPETICIÓN

LUGAR

DATA

TIRADOR

RÉCORD

Aire 

Cto.Galego, 13

Ourense

10-nov

Ivan Fernández López

547

Aire  con Final

Cto. España, 15

Madrid

15-feb

Martin Freije Torneiro

193,7

Aire  Equipo

 

 

 

 

 

Aire Estándar

C España Jr 13

Granada

16-oct

Iván Fernández López

353

Aire Velocidad

C España Jr 13

Granada

16-oct

Iván Fernández López

22

Damas

C España Jr 14

Granada

08-dic

Paula Fernandez Justo

370

Damas final

C España Jr 14

Granada

08-dic

Paula Fernández Justo

180,7

 

 

 

 

 

 

PISTOLA XUVENIL

COMPETICIÓN

LUGAR

DATA

TIRADOR

RÉCORD

Aire Xuvenil Masculino

Cto. Galego XP, 14

Lugo

28-Set

Luis Seoane Fernández

528

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aire Xuvenil Donas

Copa S.A.R.P.A-15

Oviedo

26-Xullo

Aroa Freije Torneiro

359

Aire Xuvenil Donas

Cto.Galego XP- 16

Lugo

02-Oct

Aroa Freije, Lua Vidal, Ariadna Cancio-Donlebun

1024

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aire Deportiva Xuvenil

Copa S.A.R.P.A-15

Oviedo

26-Xullo

Lua Vidal Lamas

538

 

 

 

 

 

 

PISTOLA CADETE

COMPETICIÓN

LUGAR

DATA

TIRADOR

RÉCORD

Aire Cadete Masculino

Cto.Galego XP- 16

Lugo

02-Oct

Martin Freije Torneiro

370

Equipo

 

 

 

 

 

Aire Cadete Donas

Cto.Galego XP- 16

Lugo

02-Oct

Tamara Corral Rodriguez

357

Aire Cadete Donas Equipo

C Galicia XP 14

Lugo

28 -sep

Lua Vidal-A Donlebun-Yol Rdgez

967

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pistola Aire Velocidade.

Copa S.A.R.P.A-15

Oviedo

26-Xullo

Ricard Llamas Legazpi

346

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pistola Deportiva Cadete

Copa S.A.R.P.A -14

Oviedo

27-xullo

Lua Vidal Lamas

368

 

 

 

 

 

 

PISTOLA  INFANTIL

COMPETICIÓN

LUGAR

DATA

TIRADOR

RÉCORD

Aire Infantil Masculino

Cto. España X.Pl. 14

Mollet

2-nov

Martin Freije Torneiro

362

Aire Infantil Equipo

Cto. Galego XP, 14

Lugo

28-Set

M. Freije, N. Fraga, J. Pena

1015

Aire Infantil Dona

Copa S.A.R.P.A -15

Oviedo

27-xullo

Tamara Corral Rodriguez

355

PISTOLA ALEVIN

COMPETICIÓN

LUGAR

DATA

TIRADOR

RÉCORD

Aire Alevin Masculino

C Galicia JV 14

Lugo

28-sep

Javier Diaz Jara

179

Aire Alevin Masculino Equipo

C Galicia JV 14

Lugo

28 –sep

Lucas Pena-T Iglesias-Anxo Toimil

494

Aire Alevin Dona

Cto. Galego-15

Lugo

26-oct

Claudia Gamez Benitez

173

Aire Alevin  Donas Equipo

Cto.Galego XP- 16

Lugo

02-Oct

Claudia Gamez, Ainoha Corral, Carla Fraga

500

PISTOLA BENXAMIN

COMPETICIÓN

LUGAR

DATA

TIRADOR

RÉCORD

Aire Benxamin Masculino

Cto. Galego XP, 14

Lugo

28-Set

Jorge Gozalez Cociña

142

Aire Benxamin Equipo

Cto. Galego XP, 14

Lugo

28-Set

J.Gonzalez, O.Lopez, M.Sanfin

359

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aire Benxamin Dona

Cto. Galego 15

Lugo

26-oct

Carla Fraga Corredoira

156

Aire Benxamin Dona Equipo

Copa S.A.R.P.A,14

Oviedo

27-xullo

M.Vila, C.Fraga, C. Gomez

384

CARABINA JUNIOR

COMPETICIÓN

LUGAR

DATA

TIRADOR

RÉCORD

Aire Junior

Cto. Galego XP, 14

Lugo

28-Set

Alejandro Barrio Arias

557

 

 

 

 

 

 

CARABINA XUVENIL

COMPETICIÓN

LUGAR

DATA

TIRADOR

RÉCORD

Aire Xuvenil Masculino

Cto. Galego XP, 14

Lugo

28-Set

David Veiga Mosquera

564,30

Aire Xuvenil Feminino

Cto. Galego XP.15

Lugo

26-oct

Carla Alonso Soto

329

CARABINA CADETE

COMPETICIÓN

LUGAR

DATA

TIRADOR

RÉCORD

Aire Cadete M

Cto. Galego XP, 14

Lugo

28-Set

Miguel Regueira Prego

347,90

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aire Donas Cadete

Cto. Galego XP, 14

Lugo

28-Set

Carla Alonso Soto

314,60

CARABINA INFANTIL

COMPETICIÓN

LUGAR

DATA

TIRADOR

RÉCORD

 

 

 

 

 

 

CARABINA BEXAMIN

COMPETICIÓN

LUGAR

DATA

TIRADOR

RÉCORD

Aire Benxamin Masculino

Cto. Galego XP, 14

Lugo

28-Set

Luis Naveira Garcia

140,50